OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4.Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 21.08.2019 | 19:30 t/h/v | (H) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Wetzikon V | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 05.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf II | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:9 | |||||||
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 16.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Embrach II | Bülach II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 18.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (2) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bassersdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 20.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Embrach II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bülach II | Wetzikon V | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 30.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon V | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach II | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf II | Bülach II | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 30.10.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Embrach II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach II | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen VI | Wetzikon V | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Do. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Wetzikon V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Embrach II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 13.11.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bülach II | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach II | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen VI | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Mo. | 18.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon V | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 21.11.2019 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach II | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 04.12.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Do. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach II | Wetzikon V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf II | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)