OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Muolen V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Arbon II | Horn III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn VI | Gaiserwald IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach IV | St. Gallen X | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 2 | St. Gallen X | Romanshorn VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horn III | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Muolen V | Rorschach IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Arbon II | Gaiserwald IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Gaiserwald IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon II | St. Gallen X | 7:2 | |||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn VI | Muolen V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach IV | Horn III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn III | Muolen V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn VI | Arbon II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 4 | St. Gallen X | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald IV | Rorschach IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn III | Romanshorn VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Muolen V | Arbon II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 5 | St. Gallen X | Muolen V | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald IV | Horn III | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Romanshorn VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach IV | Arbon II | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn III | St. Gallen X | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen V | Gaiserwald IV | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon II | Gossau St.Gallen IV | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn VI | Rorschach IV | ||||||||
Tue. | 31.03.2020 | 19:45 h | (3) | 7 | St. Gallen X | Gaiserwald IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | Rorschach IV |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)