OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 26.08.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich | Niederhasli | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli | Wädenswil IV | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 05.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen IV | Buchs Zürich | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur | Wetzikon III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Neuhausen IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 16.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 18.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil IV | Steckborn-Homburg II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon III | Wädenswil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen IV | Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 01.10.2019 | 19:00 v | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli | Zürich-Affoltern II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Buchs Zürich | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich | Wetzikon III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil IV | Neuhausen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Niederhasli | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Steckborn-Homburg II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli | Steckborn-Homburg II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen IV | Wetzikon III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil IV | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur | Buchs Zürich | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich | Wädenswil IV | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 12.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Neuhausen IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Wetzikon III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 25.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon III | Niederhasli | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen IV | Niederhasli | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil IV | Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Buchs Zürich | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Neuhausen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IV | Niederhasli | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon III | 8:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Wädenswil IV | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon III | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Niederhasli | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 05.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IV | Wetzikon III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 13.02.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil IV | Buchs Zürich | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon III | Buchs Zürich | 10:0 | |||||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 05.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Wädenswil IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Niederhasli | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wädenswil IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon III | Neuhausen IV | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli | Wetzikon III | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen IV | Steckborn-Homburg II | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli | Neuhausen IV | ||||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich | Zürich-Affoltern II | ||||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon III | Steckborn-Homburg II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | Wädenswil IV |