OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 18.01.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg | Muolen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 21.01.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen | St. Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 23.01.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald II | Steckborn-Homburg | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Wil SG III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 30.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG III | Muolen | 5:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Romanshorn | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 05.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 06.02.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg | Bronschhofen | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 11.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Gaiserwald II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.02.2019 | 20:00 t | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen | Wil SG III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 18.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | St. Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald II | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Steckborn-Homburg | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen | Romanshorn | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG III | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald II | Bronschhofen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Muolen | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Gaiserwald II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Wil SG III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG III | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 04.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald II | Muolen | 4:5 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn | Bronschhofen | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)