OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 25.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona | Toggenburg | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | BW-Wollishofen | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 31.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur II | Rapperswil-Jona | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg | Wolfhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Chur II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern III | BW-Wollishofen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Rüti | Toggenburg | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Chur II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen | Rapperswil-Jona | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 26.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur II | Rüti | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg | Zürich-Affoltern III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 22.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen | Rüti | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur II | BW-Wollishofen | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rapperswil-Jona | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Rüti | Wolfhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 13.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen | Toggenburg | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen | Zürich-Affoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona | Rüti | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.12.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen | Rapperswil-Jona | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 21.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur II | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 22.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Rüti | Zürich-Affoltern III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 16.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rüti | BW-Wollishofen | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen | Wolfhausen | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg | Rapperswil-Jona | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen | Toggenburg | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona | Chur II | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 22.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur II | Wolfhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg | Rüti | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona | BW-Wollishofen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Toggenburg | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Rüti | Chur II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 26.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | Rüti | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 28.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen | Chur II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 06.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg | BW-Wollishofen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wolfhausen | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Rüti | Rapperswil-Jona | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Rüti | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg | Chur II | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona | Wolfhausen | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zürich-Affoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 09.05.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen | Zürich-Affoltern III | 3:7 |