OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 9
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 12.01.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil VIII | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Glarus II | Wollerau III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wollerau III | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ems Chemie | Glarus II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Oberriet II | Wädenswil VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Glarus II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil VIII | Wollerau III | 6:4 | |||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona VII | Ems Chemie | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona VII | Oberriet II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona VII | Wädenswil VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ems Chemie | Wädenswil VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet II | Glarus II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Rapperswil-Jona VII | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wollerau III | Ems Chemie | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Glarus II | Wädenswil VIII | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ems Chemie | Oberriet II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Wollerau III | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 15:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona VII | Glarus II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wollerau III | Oberriet II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 06.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Ems Chemie | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 28.04.2017 | 20:00 h | (H) | 0 | Wollerau III | Wädenswil VIII | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)