OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 05.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Wil SG V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald IV | Wolfhalden II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Muolen III | St. Gallen VI | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn III | Gaiserwald IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden II | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG V | Muolen III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen VI | Romanshorn III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden II | St. Gallen VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Gaiserwald IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Muolen III | Wuppenau | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 03.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn III | Wil SG V | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 02.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Wil SG V | Wolfhalden II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald IV | Muolen III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen VI | Gossau St.Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn III | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Wolfhalden II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald IV | Wil SG V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen VI | Wuppenau | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden II | Muolen III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau | Gaiserwald IV | 7:3 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 15.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG V | St. Gallen VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 23.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Muolen III | Romanshorn III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Muolen III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn III | Wolfhalden II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen VI | Gaiserwald IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Wil SG V | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 10.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG V | Gossau St.Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald IV | Romanshorn III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen VI | Muolen III | 7:2 | |||||
Mon. | 16.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden II | Gaiserwald IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Muolen III | Wil SG V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn III | St. Gallen VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn III | Wuppenau | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 07.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG V | Romanshorn III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Muolen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen VI | Wolfhalden II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden II | Wil SG V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Wolfhalden II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 21.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald IV | Gossau St.Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG V | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Muolen III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 06.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen II | St. Gallen VI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Muolen III | Gaiserwald IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden II | Gossau St.Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn III | Muolen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG V | Gaiserwald IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 27.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | St. Gallen VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Romanshorn III | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen III | Wolfhalden II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald IV | Wuppenau | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen VI | Wil SG V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden II | Romanshorn III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 06.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald IV | St. Gallen VI | 4:6 |