OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 05.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf | Höngg | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich | Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 07.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH V | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 08.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten V | Zürich-Affoltern III | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Kloten V | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg | Buchs Zürich | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Young Stars ZH V | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 29.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A II | Bassersdorf | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 03.10.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich | Affoltern A/A II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 05.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH V | Winterthur II | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 06.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten V | Höngg | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Bassersdorf | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 03.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A II | Kloten V | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg | Young Stars ZH V | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf | Buchs Zürich | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Affoltern A/A II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH V | Kloten V | 2:8 | |||||||
ven. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich | Young Stars ZH V | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 15.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Buchs Zürich | 5:4 | |||||
jeu. | 17.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten V | Bassersdorf | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A II | Höngg | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Winterthur II | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 07.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH V | Bassersdorf | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Affoltern A/A II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||||
mer. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Buchs Zürich | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 12.01.2017 | 19:45 h | (H) | 1 | Affoltern A/A II | Young Stars ZH V | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Bassersdorf | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Kloten V | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich | Höngg | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 25.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH V | Zürich-Affoltern III | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 26.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten V | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Bassersdorf | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Young Stars ZH V | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A II | Buchs Zürich | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 27.02.2017 | 20:00 t/h/v | (H) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Buchs Zürich | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 06.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf | Winterthur II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Höngg | 8:2 | |||||||
mer. | 08.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH V | Höngg | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 09.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten V | Affoltern A/A II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich | Bassersdorf | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 16.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten V | Young Stars ZH V | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A II | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 27.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf | Kloten V | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH V | Buchs Zürich | 1:9 | |||||||
ven. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Affoltern A/A II | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf | Young Stars ZH V | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 05.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur II | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 06.04.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten V | Buchs Zürich | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 0:10 |