OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Kloten III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | Winterthur II | Wetzikon III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Tue. | 09.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil | Wetzikon III | 2:8 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 11.09.2014 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Winterthur II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Urdorf | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 17.09.2014 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Kloten III | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Young Stars ZH IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Wädenswil IV | 2:8 | ||||||
20:00 | Winterthur II | Wettswil | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Fri. | 03.10.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 21.10.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil | Kloten III | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 22.10.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Urdorf | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.10.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Wetzikon III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 05.11.2014 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Wettswil | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 06.11.2014 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Wädenswil IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur II | Young Stars ZH IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Wettswil | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 18.11.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil | Young Stars ZH IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Wed. | 19.11.2014 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Wädenswil IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Urdorf | 3:7 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.12.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wettswil | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Kloten III | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Wädenswil IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | Winterthur II | Urdorf | 3:7 | ||||||||
Wed. | 07.01.2015 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Young Stars ZH IV | 4:6 | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wädenswil IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.01.2015 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Wettswil | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Winterthur II | Kloten III | 1:9 | ||||||||
Tue. | 20.01.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil | Winterthur II | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 21.01.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Wetzikon III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 22.01.2015 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Urdorf | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 23.01.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Zürich-Affoltern II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 28.01.2015 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 29.01.2015 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Wettswil | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 30.01.2015 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Young Stars ZH IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 03.02.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil | Urdorf | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 04.02.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Kloten III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | Winterthur II | Wädenswil IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Wed. | 25.02.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 27.02.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2015 | 20:00 v | Wettswil | Wädenswil IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 11.03.2015 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Wetzikon III | 6:4 | ||||||
Thu. | 12.03.2015 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Young Stars ZH IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | Winterthur II | Zürich-Affoltern II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern II | Kloten III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Urdorf | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2015 | 19:45 | Wetzikon III | Winterthur II | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH IV | Wettswil | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 31.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil | Zürich-Affoltern II | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2015 | 20:00 | Urdorf | Winterthur II | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | Wädenswil IV | Young Stars ZH IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2015 | 19:30 | Kloten III | Wetzikon III | 6:4 |