OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 08.09.2014 | 20:15 | Wallenwil | Ettenhausen | 8:2 | ||||||
mar. | 09.09.2014 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | Steckborn-Homburg | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 11.09.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach II | Frauenfeld | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 12.09.2014 | 20:00 | St. Gallen III | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
lun. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | Wallenwil | 0:10 | Z | |||||
mer. | 17.09.2014 | 20:15 v | Ettenhausen | Wil SG IV | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg | Embrach II | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | ||||||
mer. | 24.09.2014 | 20:15 v | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 02.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Frauenfeld | Wallenwil | 7:3 | ||||||
lun. | 20.10.2014 | 20:15 | Wallenwil | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | ||||||
mar. | 21.10.2014 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
jeu. | 23.10.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach II | Ettenhausen | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | Embrach II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
ven. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen III | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 08.11.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen | Steckborn-Homburg | 1:9 | ||||||
mar. | 11.11.2014 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | Wallenwil | 5:5 | ||||||
mer. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | Steckborn-Homburg | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
jeu. | 13.11.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach II | St. Gallen III | 1:9 | ||||||
sam. | 15.11.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen | Frauenfeld | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | Ettenhausen | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:15 | Wallenwil | Embrach II | 8:2 | ||||||||
jeu. | 20.11.2014 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 21.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen III | Steckborn-Homburg | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | Frauenfeld | 0:10 | Z | |||||
mer. | 10.12.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 11.12.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach II | Wil SG IV | 2:8 | ||||||
sam. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen | St. Gallen III | 3:7 | ||||||
mer. | 07.01.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | wo | ||||
jeu. | 08.01.2015 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld | Embrach II | 9:1 | ||||||
sam. | 10.01.2015 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen | Wallenwil | 1:9 | ||||||
lun. | 19.01.2015 | 20:15 | Wallenwil | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
mar. | 20.01.2015 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | ||||||
jeu. | 22.01.2015 | 20:00 | Embrach II | Steckborn-Homburg | 0:10 | ||||||
ven. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen III | Frauenfeld | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 05.02.2015 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld | Steckborn-Homburg | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 | Embrach II | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||||
ven. | 06.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen III | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 16.02.2015 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | Wil SG IV | 0:10 | Z | |||||
jeu. | 19.02.2015 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
ven. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen III | Ettenhausen | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 23.02.2015 | 20:15 h/v | (H) | Steckborn-Homburg | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | Wallenwil | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | ||||||||
mar. | 24.02.2015 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 09.03.2015 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | Steckborn-Homburg | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:15 | Wallenwil | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
jeu. | 12.03.2015 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld | Ettenhausen | 7:2 | ||||||
ven. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | St. Gallen III | Embrach II | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 17.03.2015 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | Frauenfeld | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 18.03.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg | St. Gallen III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 19.03.2015 | 20:00 | Embrach II | Wallenwil | 0:10 | ||||||
sam. | 21.03.2015 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | |||||
lun. | 23.03.2015 | 20:00 | Winterthur III | St. Gallen III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
sam. | 28.03.2015 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen | Embrach II | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 30.03.2015 | 20:15 | Wallenwil | Steckborn-Homburg | 2:8 | ||||||
mar. | 31.03.2015 | 20:15 | Wil SG IV | Embrach II | 6:4 |