MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 16.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern IX | Lyss V | ||||||
Mo. | 21.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Niederscherli | Schmitten II | ||||||
Do. | 07.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Düdingen II | Grauholz III | ||||||
Di. | 12.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee IV | Thörishaus III | ||||||
Mo. | 18.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Thörishaus III | Bern IX | ||||||
Di. | 19.01.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss V | Düdingen II | ||||||
Do. | 21.01.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schmitten II | Regio Moossee IV | ||||||
Di. | 26.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grauholz III | Niederscherli | ||||||
Mo. | 08.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Niederscherli | Lyss V | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Düdingen II | Thörishaus III | ||||||||
Di. | 09.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee IV | Grauholz III | ||||||
Mi. | 10.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern IX | Schmitten II | ||||||
Di. | 16.02.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss V | Regio Moossee IV | ||||||
Fr. | 19.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Thörishaus III | Niederscherli | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz III | Bern IX | ||||||||
Do. | 25.02.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schmitten II | Düdingen II | ||||||
Mo. | 01.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Thörishaus III | Schmitten II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Niederscherli | Bern IX | ||||||||
Di. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee IV | Düdingen II | ||||||
Di. | 09.03.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss V | Grauholz III | ||||||
Mi. | 17.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern IX | Regio Moossee IV | ||||||
Do. | 18.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Düdingen II | Niederscherli | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Schmitten II | Lyss V | ||||||||
Fr. | 19.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grauholz III | Thörishaus III | ||||||
Di. | 23.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Grauholz III | Schmitten II | ||||||
Mo. | 29.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Niederscherli | Regio Moossee IV | ||||||
Mi. | 31.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern IX | Düdingen II | ||||||
Fr. | 09.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Thörishaus III | Lyss V |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)