MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus II | Düdingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlensee III | Niederscherli | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 18.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern V | Schmitten | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz VI | Schwarzenburg | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Niederscherli | Thörishaus II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 11.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Düdingen II | Bern V | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | 2 | Schmitten | Köniz VI | 10:0 | ||||||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 20:15 | 2 | Schwarzenburg | Wohlensee III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern V | Niederscherli | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee III | Schmitten | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus II | Schwarzenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz VI | Düdingen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Niederscherli | Köniz VI | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2018 | 20:15 v | 4 | Schmitten | Thörishaus II | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 08.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Düdingen II | Wohlensee III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2018 | 20:15 | 4 | Schwarzenburg | Bern V | 4:6 | ||||||
Tue. | 20.02.2018 | 20:15 v | 5 | Schmitten | Schwarzenburg | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 22.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen II | Niederscherli | 7:2 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlensee III | Bern V | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 05.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Niederscherli | Schmitten | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | 6 | Schwarzenburg | Düdingen II | 10:0 | W | |||||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Thörishaus II | Köniz VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern V | Thörishaus II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Düdingen II | Schmitten | 0:10 | W | ||||||
Thu. | 22.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee III | Thörishaus II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 26.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern V | Köniz VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | 7 | Schwarzenburg | Niederscherli | 3:7 | ||||||||
Fri. | 06.04.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Köniz VI | Wohlensee III | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)