MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 25.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen III | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg III | Lyss II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss II | Grossaffoltern II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg V | Port IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Brügg III | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port IV | Pieterlen III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen III | Lyss II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 07.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VI | Aarberg V | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port IV | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern II | Port IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 01.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss II | Solothurn VI | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg III | Grossaffoltern II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern II | Aarberg V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VI | Grossaffoltern II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen III | Brügg III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VI | Port IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg V | Lyss II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 23.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Pieterlen III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern II | Pieterlen III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Lyss II | Port IV | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 10.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss II | Brügg III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port IV | Grossaffoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 16.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Pieterlen III | Port IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 31.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss II | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Brügg III | 5:4 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg III | Port IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VI | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 20.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Brügg III | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 21.02.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 4 | Lyss II | Aarberg V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VI | Lyss II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen III | Aarberg V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Port IV | Aarberg V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg III | Aarberg V | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 16.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Pieterlen III | Grossaffoltern II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port IV | Lyss II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg III | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port IV | Solothurn VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg V | Grossaffoltern II | 5:5 |