MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 14.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen II | Port VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Utzenstorf | Münchenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg V | Wohlensee III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 22.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn V | Lyss IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 26.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port VI | Aarberg V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss IV | Pieterlen II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee III | Utzenstorf | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Solothurn V | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen II | Münchenbuchsee IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Utzenstorf | Port VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn V | Wohlensee III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg V | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 17.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee III | Pieterlen II | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Aarberg V | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 01.03.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss IV | Utzenstorf | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss IV | Port VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Wohlensee III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Utzenstorf | Pieterlen II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VI | Münchenbuchsee IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen II | Aarberg V | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn V | Utzenstorf | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Di. | 22.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port VI | Solothurn V | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 23.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee III | Lyss IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Solothurn V | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 05.04.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port VI | Wohlensee III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 06.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Lyss IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn V | Pieterlen II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Utzenstorf | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)