AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
3ème ligue Seniors Groupe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Yvorne | Romanel III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Chexbres | Montriond-Ouchy III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne III | Avry-Rosé III | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 10.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé III | Chexbres | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 11.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romanel III | Lausanne III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 12.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Yvorne | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Lausanne III | Chexbres | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 08.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Romanel III | Montriond-Ouchy III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Yvorne | Avry-Rosé III | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 28.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé III | Romanel III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Lausanne III | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chexbres | Yvorne | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 12.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé III | Montriond-Ouchy III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Chexbres | Romanel III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne III | Yvorne | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Di. | 09.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé III | Lausanne III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Romanel III | Yvorne | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 11.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Chexbres | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 31.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne | Montriond-Ouchy III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Chexbres | Avry-Rosé III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne III | Romanel III | 2:8 | |||||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé III | Yvorne | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Chexbres | Lausanne III | 10:0 | W | ||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romanel III | Avry-Rosé III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne | Chexbres | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne III | Montriond-Ouchy III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 26.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Romanel III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romanel III | Chexbres | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne | Lausanne III | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 28.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Avry-Rosé III | 8:2 |