AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2021/22
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 30.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran III | Bulle VII | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 31.08.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Marly II | Fribourg IX | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Do. | 02.09.2021 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg X | Avry-Rosé IV | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 07.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé IV | Marly II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.09.2021 | 19:15 | (2) | 2 | Fribourg IX | Matran III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 17.09.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bulle VII | Fribourg X | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 20.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Matran III | Avry-Rosé IV | 10:0 | W | ||||
Do. | 23.09.2021 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg X | Marly II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bulle VII | Fribourg IX | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 28.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé IV | Bulle VII | 0:10 | W | ||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Marly II | Matran III | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.10.2021 | 19:15 | (2) | 4 | Fribourg IX | Fribourg X | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 04.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran III | Fribourg IX | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 12.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Marly II | Bulle VII | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé IV | Fribourg IX | 0:10 | W | ||||||
Di. | 19.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé IV | Fribourg X | 0:10 | W | ||||
Fr. | 22.10.2021 | 19:15 | (2) | 6 | Fribourg IX | Marly II | 4:6 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bulle VII | Matran III | 9:1 | |||||||
Di. | 02.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Marly II | Avry-Rosé IV | 10:0 | W | ||||
Do. | 04.11.2021 | 19:15 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg X | Bulle VII | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Marly II | Fribourg X | 0:10 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé IV | Matran III | 0:10 | W | ||||||
Do. | 11.11.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Fribourg X | Matran III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 19:15 | (2) | 8 | Fribourg IX | Bulle VII | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 15.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Matran III | Marly II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bulle VII | Avry-Rosé IV | 10:0 | W | ||||
Fr. | 26.11.2021 | 19:15 v | (1) | 9 | Fribourg X | Fribourg IX | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 29.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Matran III | Fribourg X | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 03.12.2021 | 19:15 | (2) | 10 | Fribourg IX | Avry-Rosé IV | 10:0 | W | ||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Bulle VII | Marly II | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)