AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zermatt | Sion II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grône II | Sierre IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 02.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yvorne | Collombey/Muraz IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Sion II | Grône II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 09.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Zermatt | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre IV | Yvorne | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grône II | Collombey/Muraz IV | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 23.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre IV | Sion II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yvorne | Zermatt | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Sion II | Yvorne | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 30.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Sierre IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 05.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Zermatt | Grône II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Zermatt | Sierre IV | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Sion II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne | Grône II | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre IV | Grône II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yvorne | Sierre IV | ||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Grône II | Sion II | ||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Sion II | Zermatt | ||||||
Mon. | 09.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Grône II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Zermatt | Yvorne | ||||||||
Tue. | 10.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Sion II | Sierre IV | ||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Zermatt | Collombey/Muraz IV | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Yvorne | ||||||
Tue. | 17.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Grône II | Zermatt | ||||||
Wed. | 18.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre IV | Collombey/Muraz IV | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yvorne | Sion II | ||||||||
Tue. | 01.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Sion II | Collombey/Muraz IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône II | Yvorne | ||||||||
Wed. | 02.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre IV | Zermatt |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)