AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 14.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Brig-Glis | Collombey/Muraz V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre V | Aigle | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 21.01.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 1 | Zermatt II | Dorénaz | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 22.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dorénaz | Brig-Glis | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz V | Sierre V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Aigle | Zermatt II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis | Aigle | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre V | Brig-Glis | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Aigle | Dorénaz | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Brig-Glis | Zermatt II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 19.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz | Sierre V | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 20.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz V | Aigle | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 27.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz V | Dorénaz | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre V | Zermatt II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dorénaz | Zermatt II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz V | Brig-Glis | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Aigle | Sierre V | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Zermatt II | Collombey/Muraz V | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Brig-Glis | Dorénaz | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre V | Collombey/Muraz V | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Brig-Glis | Sierre V | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 26.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Dorénaz | Aigle | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz V | Zermatt II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Aigle | Collombey/Muraz V | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 01.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Zermatt II | Brig-Glis | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Zermatt II | Aigle | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre V | Dorénaz | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 08.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Zermatt II | Sierre V | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Dorénaz | Collombey/Muraz V | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 12.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Aigle | Brig-Glis | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)