AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
7ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 30.08.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz VI | Dorénaz III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Aigle | Aigle II | 0:10 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yvorne III | Grône IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dorénaz III | Yvorne III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Aigle II | Collombey/Muraz VI | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grône IV | Aigle | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Aigle | Collombey/Muraz VI | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yvorne III | Aigle II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grône IV | Dorénaz III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz VI | Yvorne III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz III | Aigle | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Aigle II | Grône IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz VI | Grône IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Aigle | Yvorne III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Aigle II | Dorénaz III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 12.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Dorénaz III | Grône IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dorénaz III | Collombey/Muraz VI | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Aigle II | Aigle | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grône IV | Yvorne III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz VI | Aigle II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Aigle | Grône IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yvorne III | Dorénaz III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz VI | Aigle | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Aigle II | Yvorne III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Aigle | Dorénaz III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yvorne III | Collombey/Muraz VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Grône IV | Aigle II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yvorne III | Aigle | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Dorénaz III | Aigle II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône IV | Collombey/Muraz VI | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)