AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2014/15
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 13.01.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Bussigny | Romanel IV | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 15.01.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Pully IV | Orbe | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Penthalaz | Sainte-Croix | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 20.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Orbe | Bussigny | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 22.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Romanel IV | Penthalaz | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Sainte-Croix | Pully IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 03.02.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Bussigny | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Romanel IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 05.02.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Pully IV | Penthalaz | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Do. | 19.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Romanel IV | Pully IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Sainte-Croix | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Penthalaz | Bussigny | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 05.03.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Pully IV | Bussigny | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Sainte-Croix | Romanel IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Penthalaz | Orbe | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Orbe | Pully IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Romanel IV | Bussigny | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Sainte-Croix | Penthalaz | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Bussigny | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Penthalaz | Romanel IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 19.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Pully IV | Sainte-Croix | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Penthalaz | Pully IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Do. | 02.04.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Romanel IV | Orbe | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 21.04.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Bussigny | Penthalaz | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Orbe | Sainte-Croix | 2:8 | |||||||
Do. | 23.04.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Pully IV | Romanel IV | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 30.04.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Sainte-Croix | Bussigny | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 05.05.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Bussigny | Pully IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Orbe | Penthalaz | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Do. | 07.05.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Romanel IV | Sainte-Croix | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)