Bern
Bilanzübersicht 2022/23 - hommes (TA)
Herren - HE 2. Liga Gr. 1
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Schneider, Erik | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Röger, Matthias | B11 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
1.2 | Ziegler, Rudolf | C9 | 8 | 8 | 20:4 | ||
1.3 | Morales, Francisco | C8 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
S | Rüttimann, Noel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 |
Herren II - HE 3. Liga Gr. 1
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Tran, Michel | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.1 | Van Beek, Gerhard | C7 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
V | Rüttimann, Noel | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
6.1 | Indermühle, Friedrich | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Plauschin, Kevin | D4 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | D3 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Tobler, Lukas | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
2.2 | Simsek, Bünyamin | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
6.3 | Lenger, Daniel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 |
Herren III - HE 3. Liga Gr. 2
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Wittwer, Martin | C7 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
3.2 | Schneider, Erik | C6 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Schüpbach, Jamie | D5 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
S | Lamon, Oscar | D5 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 |
Herren IV - HE 4. Liga Gr. 2
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.2 | Gerber, Mathias | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Husi, Richard | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
4.2 | Gautschy, Beat | D4 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
S | Lonak, Marcin | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
V | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 |
Herren V - HE 4. Liga Gr. 1
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.3 | Weber, Werner | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
7.1 | Stampfli, Kurt | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
5.3 | Kohler, Pascal | D2 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
5.1 | Winkler, Tim | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
8.3 | Briedis, Martins | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Kern, Fabian | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
5.2 | Schacher, Milo | D3 | 0 |
Herren VI - HE 4. Liga Gr. 3
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.1 | Indermühle, Friedrich | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:0 | ||
6.2 | Burren, Daniel | D3 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Rhee, Markus Taegu | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:7 | ||
6.3 | Lenger, Daniel | D3 | 5 | 5 | 11:1 |
Herren VII - HE 5. Liga Gr. 3
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.1 | Stampfli, Kurt | D2 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
7.3 | Weber, Werner | D2 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
7.2 | Howald, Thierry | D2 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Pan, Toni | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Schenk, Jakob | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Laub, Andre | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 |
Herren VIII - HE 5. Liga Gr. 2
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Bucher, Kaspar | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
V | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 0 | ||||
8.2 | Gerber, Mathias | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Ventrice, Luca | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
S | Zwicky, Luca | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
S | Maleta, Jahir | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
8.3 | Briedis, Martins | D1 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 |
Herren IX - HE 5. Liga Gr. 4
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Rickenbacher, Jean-Luc | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Phan, Huy | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
9.1 | Häusli, Annina | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
V | Lonak, Marcin | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Sczygiol, Damian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
9.3 | Holtmann, Werner | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Velo, Bastian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 |
Herren X - HE 5. Liga Gr. 1
rang | nom, pénom | classement | interventions | simple | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.2 | Kurmann, Noa | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
10.3 | Stalder, Josua | D2 | 6 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
S | Burger, Robin | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Feuz, Julian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
10.1 | Aufdereggen, Samuel | D2 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Flamm, Eric | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 |