STT Nationalleagues 2023/24
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Port | Lausanne | 10:0 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg II | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 10:0 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg | Sierre | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | Port | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre | Rossens | 5:5 | |||||
Sun. | 01.10.2023 | 15:45 | (1) | 2 | Bulle II | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 07.10.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne | Fribourg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 13.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Rossens | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg II | Bulle II | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Port | Sierre | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | Heimberg | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 28.10.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre | Fribourg II | 7:3 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||||
Sun. | 29.10.2023 | 15:45 | (1) | 4 | Bulle II | Port | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg | Lausanne | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2023 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 5 | Rossens | Port | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 11.11.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg II | Heimberg | 10:0 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre | Lausanne | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 12.11.2023 | 15:45 | (1) | 5 | Bulle II | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne | Bulle II | 2:8 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg | Port | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 19.11.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | Sierre | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 09.12.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne | Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise | 4:6 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens | Heimberg | 7:3 | |||||||
19:00 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg II | Port | 3:7 | |||||||
Sun. | 10.12.2023 | 16:00 v | (1) | 7 | Sierre | Bulle II | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)