Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne XIII | Cheyres II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne X | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | HO 5ème ligue | Marly | Lausanne IX | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | SL3 | Montriond-Ouchy II | Lausanne II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | HO 1ère ligue | Fribourg III | Lausanne II | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | HO 4ème ligue | Forward-Morges V | Lausanne VII | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | SL3 | Lausanne III | Montriond-Ouchy III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 19:15 t/v | (1) | 2 | Jeu 1ère ligue | Fribourg | Lausanne | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | HO 5ème ligue | Gland III | Lausanne XI | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | SL2 | Lausanne | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 6 | HE NLC | Meyrin II | Lausanne | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | HE NLC | Châtelaine | Lausanne | 2:8 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne IX | Domdidier | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 3ème ligue | Lausanne V | Pully | ||||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Forward-Morges III | Lausanne III | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | HO 1ère ligue | Romanel | Lausanne II | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Eysins III | Lausanne VII | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Lausanne XI | Bougy | ||||||||
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Vevey IV | Lausanne VIII | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | HO 5ème ligue | Chexbres III | Lausanne X | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HO 4ème ligue | Lausanne VII | Montriond-Ouchy IV | ||||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 2ème ligue | Montriond-Ouchy | Lausanne IV | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Montriond-Ouchy VI | Lausanne XIV | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HO 4ème ligue | Lausanne VI | Mézières II | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon VII | Lausanne XII | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | SL2 | Eysins | Lausanne | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | SL3 | Yvorne | Lausanne III | ||||||||
20:15 v | (1) | 10 | HO 4ème ligue | Nyon | Lausanne VII | ||||||||
Thu. | 28.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | SL3 | Romanel IV | Lausanne II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Coupe D | Cheyres | Lausanne IV | ||||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | HO 4ème ligue | Château d'Oex | Lausanne VI |