AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 29.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne VI | Nyon II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 30.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Nestlé | Romont-Villaz II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 31.08.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges IV | Fribourg VI | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romont-Villaz II | Forward-Morges IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 05.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Nyon II | Nestlé | 0:10 | W | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg VI | Lausanne VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 11.09.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Romont-Villaz II | Nyon II | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 13.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Nestlé | Fribourg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges IV | Lausanne VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 26.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne VI | Nestlé | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Nyon II | Forward-Morges IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 27.09.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg VI | Romont-Villaz II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne VI | Romont-Villaz II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 04.10.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VI | Nyon II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 05.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges IV | Nestlé | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 11.10.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg VI | Forward-Morges IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 16.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Romont-Villaz II | Nestlé | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 17.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Nyon II | Lausanne VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 24.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges IV | Romont-Villaz II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne VI | Fribourg VI | 2:8 | |||||||
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Nestlé | Nyon II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 07.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne VI | Forward-Morges IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Nyon II | Romont-Villaz II | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg VI | Nestlé | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Romont-Villaz II | Fribourg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Nestlé | Lausanne VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Forward-Morges IV | Nyon II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Romont-Villaz II | Lausanne VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 28.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Nyon II | Fribourg VI | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 29.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Nestlé | Forward-Morges IV | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)