AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rolle II | Nyon III | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bougy II | Lausanne VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gland II | Trams-Renens III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Nyon III | Gland II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne VII | Rolle II | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Trams-Renens III | Bougy II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rolle II | Gland II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bougy II | Nyon III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne VII | Trams-Renens III | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Nyon III | Lausanne VII | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Trams-Renens III | Rolle II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gland II | Bougy II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Nyon III | Trams-Renens III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gland II | Lausanne VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 09.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rolle II | Bougy II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 11.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bougy II | Gland II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne VII | Bougy II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 19.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Trams-Renens III | Gland II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rolle II | Lausanne VII | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bougy II | Trams-Renens III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gland II | Nyon III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Nyon III | Bougy II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Trams-Renens III | Lausanne VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Gland II | Rolle II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Nyon III | Rolle II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rolle II | Trams-Renens III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne VII | Nyon III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Bougy II | Rolle II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne VII | Gland II | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Trams-Renens III | Nyon III | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)