AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne III | Gland | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 29.08.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Martigny II | Fribourg II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre III | Martigny II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg II | Lausanne III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne III | Rolle | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg II | Sierre III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rolle | Martigny II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre III | Lausanne III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gland | Fribourg II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 02.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rolle | Fribourg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne III | Martigny II | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 05.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gland | Sierre III | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 09.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rolle | Sierre III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 18.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre III | Rolle | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg II | Martigny II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gland | Lausanne III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne III | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rolle | Gland | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 24.10.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Martigny II | Sierre III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 26.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Gland | Rolle | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rolle | Lausanne III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Sierre III | Fribourg II | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Gland | Martigny II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2017 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Martigny II | Gland | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne III | Sierre III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 9 | Martigny II | Rolle | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg II | Gland | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 28.11.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 10 | Martigny II | Lausanne III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre III | Gland | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg II | Rolle | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)