AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 16.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz II | Yvorne | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne III | Mézières | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Montriond II | Pully | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 21.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Pully | Collombey/Muraz II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne | Lausanne III | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 22.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Mézières | Montriond II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 06.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Lausanne III | Collombey/Muraz II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Lausanne III | Montriond II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 18.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Pully | Lausanne III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 20.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz II | Montriond II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 21.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Mézières | Pully | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 25.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne | Pully | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 27.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz II | Mézières | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Pully | Montriond II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yvorne | Collombey/Muraz II | 3:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Mézières | Lausanne III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Yvorne | Mézières | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montriond II | Yvorne | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne III | Yvorne | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz II | Pully | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Montriond II | Mézières | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yvorne | Montriond II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 27.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz II | Lausanne III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Pully | Mézières | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne III | Pully | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 04.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Mézières | Yvorne | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Montriond II | Collombey/Muraz II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 08.04.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Pully | Yvorne | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 11.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Mézières | Collombey/Muraz II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 12.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Montriond II | Lausanne III | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)