OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Steckborn-Homburg | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil V | Chur III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 05.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 09.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Chur III | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 10.09.2019 | 20:15 h/v | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 19.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn | Steckborn-Homburg | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Wädenswil V | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 25.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wil SG III | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Chur III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Muolen | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 04.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg | Chur III | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 08.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG III | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Romanshorn | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 28.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chur III | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 04.11.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen | Chur III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 08.11.2019 | 20:15 h | (H) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wil SG III | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 11.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Muolen | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 13.11.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil V | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 21.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | Steckborn-Homburg | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Chur III | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Muolen | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 10.12.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wil SG III | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 16:00 t | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Wil SG III | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 06.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen | Steckborn-Homburg | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 10.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn | Wallenwil | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 20.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil | Chur III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 21.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG III | Muolen | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil V | St. Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg | Romanshorn | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Chur III | Steckborn-Homburg | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 30.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Chur III | Wädenswil V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen | Wädenswil V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 t | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | St. Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 07.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn | Wil SG III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 10.02.2020 | 20:00 t | (2) | 7 | Muolen | St. Gallen II | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 12.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wallenwil | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 24.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn | Chur III | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG III | Chur III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil V | Romanshorn | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 06.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg | St. Gallen II | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 09.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Chur III | Muolen | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 10.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG III | Steckborn-Homburg | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 11.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil V | Wallenwil | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Wil SG III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn | St. Gallen II | ||||||
20:15 v | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wädenswil V | ||||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2020 | 19:45 t | (1) | 6 | Chur III | St. Gallen II | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen | Romanshorn | ||||||||
Mi. | 01.04.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil V | Wil SG III | ||||||
Di. | 07.04.2020 | 20:15 t | (1) | 1 | Wil SG III | St. Gallen II |