OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 24.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf II | Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Frauenfeld | Bassersdorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Kreuzlingen | Weinfelden | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (3) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden | Young Stars ZH | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kreuzlingen | Winterthur II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf II | Weinfelden | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 19:45 | (3) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Frauenfeld | Kreuzlingen | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 26.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Young Stars ZH | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 21.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden | Frauenfeld | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 19:45 | (3) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Kreuzlingen | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf II | Kreuzlingen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 19:45 | (3) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Bassersdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH | Kreuzlingen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden | Winterthur II | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Frauenfeld | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 22.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Bassersdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden | Kreuzlingen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf II | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH | Weinfelden | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld | Young Stars ZH | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden | Bassersdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Kreuzlingen | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 19:45 | (3) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Kreuzlingen | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 02.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH | Winterthur II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 5 | Kreuzlingen | Young Stars ZH | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 29.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 19:45 | (3) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Young Stars ZH | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Weinfelden | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 16.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Frauenfeld | Weinfelden | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 18.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Kreuzlingen | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 19.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf II | Young Stars ZH | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 23.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Frauenfeld | Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 25.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Kreuzlingen | Bassersdorf II | 7:3 |