OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 28.08.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich VII | Wettswil II | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 30.08.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | Horgen V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 31.08.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Rüschlikon II | Affoltern A/A VII | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 05.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil II | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horgen V | Sihltal II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Affoltern A/A VII | Pinguin Zürich VII | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich VII | Wädenswil IX | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 19.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Sihltal II | Wettswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | Affoltern A/A VII | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Rüschlikon II | Horgen V | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horgen V | Pinguin Zürich VII | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Affoltern A/A VII | Sihltal II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wettswil II | Rüschlikon II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 05.10.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil IX | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich VII | Rüschlikon II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | Sihltal II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen V | Affoltern A/A VII | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 02.11.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil IX | Wettswil II | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil II | Horgen V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Sihltal II | Pinguin Zürich VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 09.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Rüschlikon II | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Affoltern A/A VII | Wädenswil IX | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Sihltal II | Wädenswil IX | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich VII | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 28.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Sihltal II | Rüschlikon II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horgen V | Wädenswil IX | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Affoltern A/A VII | Wettswil II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil IX | Rüschlikon II | 10:0 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)