OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 29.08.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Pinguin Zürich IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Niederhasli V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Meilen-Männedorf II | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli V | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | BW-Wollishofen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 19.09.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Niederhasli V | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | BW-Wollishofen IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 26.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli V | Höngg | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Meilen-Männedorf II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg | BW-Wollishofen IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Niederhasli V | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.11.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli V | Pinguin Zürich IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 28.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli V | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | BW-Wollishofen IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 08.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich IV | BW-Wollishofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 09.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli V | Meilen-Männedorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 10.01.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 0:10 | NA | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg | Pinguin Zürich IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 23.01.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Niederhasli V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 31.01.2024 | 19:30 v | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli V | BW-Wollishofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 05.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Meilen-Männedorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Höngg | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Höngg | Niederhasli V | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf II | BW-Wollishofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli V | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Pinguin Zürich IV | 10:0 | W | ||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Niederhasli V | 0:10 | NA | ||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 25.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Höngg | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VI | Pinguin Zürich IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Niederhasli V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 17.04.2024 | 20:15 v | (H) | 0 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Pinguin Zürich IV | 7:3 |