OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 01.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Bülach IV | Buchs Zürich V | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf V | Buchs Zürich VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen V | Urdorf VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 05.09.2016 | 20:45 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Bülach IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich V | Urdorf VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf VI | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 15.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Bülach IV | BW-Wollishofen V | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich VI | Buchs Zürich V | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 03.10.2016 | 20:45 | (2) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Buchs Zürich VI | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf V | Bülach IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf VI | Bassersdorf V | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich VI | BW-Wollishofen V | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich VI | Bülach IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich V | BW-Wollishofen V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 17.11.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Bülach IV | Urdorf VI | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 24.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf V | Buchs Zürich V | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen V | Bassersdorf V | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich VI | Urdorf VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf VI | Buchs Zürich V | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 12.01.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Bülach IV | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich VI | Bassersdorf V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 20:45 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Urdorf VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich V | Buchs Zürich VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen V | Bülach IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich V | Bülach IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf VI | BW-Wollishofen V | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Bülach IV | Bassersdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich VI | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf V | Urdorf VI | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen V | Buchs Zürich V | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:45 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | BW-Wollishofen V | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich V | Bassersdorf V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Bülach IV | Buchs Zürich VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 20:45 t/v | (2) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Bassersdorf V | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf VI | Bülach IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen V | Buchs Zürich VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 03.04.2017 | 20:45 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Buchs Zürich V | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 05.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf VI | Buchs Zürich VI | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 06.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf V | BW-Wollishofen V | 2:8 |