OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 28.08.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Rapperswil-Jona | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 29.08.2014 | 20:00 | Glarus | Young Stars ZH II | 7:3 | ||||||
mar. | 23.09.2014 | 20:00 | Rüti | Glarus | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 26.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH II | Chur II | 10:0 | wo | ||||
20:00 t/v | Wolfhausen | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:9 | ||||||||
jeu. | 02.10.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Glarus | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 31.10.2014 | 19:45 | Rapperswil-Jona | Rüti | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 | Wolfhausen | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | ||||||||
lun. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 v | Wolfhausen | Rüti | 4:6 | ||||||
mar. | 02.12.2014 | 20:00 | Rüti | Chur II | 4:6 | ||||||
ven. | 05.12.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH II | Rapperswil-Jona | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | Glarus | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | ||||||||
lun. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 v | Wolfhausen | Chur II | 6:4 | ||||||
ven. | 19.12.2014 | 19:45 | Rapperswil-Jona | Glarus | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH II | Rüti | 1:9 | |||||||
mar. | 13.01.2015 | 20:00 | Rüti | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | ||||||
ven. | 16.01.2015 | 19:45 | Rapperswil-Jona | Chur II | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 02.02.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | Young Stars ZH II | Glarus | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 05.02.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 06.02.2015 | 19:45 t/v | Rapperswil-Jona | Wolfhausen | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Glarus | Rüti | 4:6 | ||||||||
ven. | 13.02.2015 | 20:00 | Glarus | Chur II | 5:5 | ||||||
jeu. | 05.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Rüti | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 06.03.2015 | 19:45 | Rapperswil-Jona | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | ||||||
20:00 | Wolfhausen | Glarus | 6:4 | ||||||||
mar. | 24.03.2015 | 20:00 | Rüti | Young Stars ZH II | 10:0 | ||||||
jeu. | 26.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Chur II | Wolfhausen | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 27.03.2015 | 20:00 | Glarus | Rapperswil-Jona | 2:8 | ||||||
mar. | 07.04.2015 | 20:00 | Rüti | Rapperswil-Jona | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 10.04.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Young Stars ZH II | Wolfhausen | 5:5 |