AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 29.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Orbe | Crissier V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Estavayer III | Cheyres II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne VI | Nyon IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Nyon IV | Estavayer III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Cheyres II | Nyon IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer III | Crissier V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Orbe | Cheyres II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Lausanne VI | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Nyon IV | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Crissier V | Cheyres II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne VI | Estavayer III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Orbe | Estavayer III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 05.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Crissier V | Nyon IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne VI | Cheyres II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Nyon IV | Lausanne VI | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 19.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Cheyres II | Estavayer III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Crissier V | Lausanne VI | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Cheyres II | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Estavayer III | Nyon IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne VI | Crissier V | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Crissier V | Orbe | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Nyon IV | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Crissier V | Estavayer III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne VI | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Orbe | Nyon IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Cheyres II | Crissier V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Estavayer III | Lausanne VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Nyon IV | Crissier V | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Cheyres II | Lausanne VI | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Estavayer III | Orbe | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)