AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 26.08.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Gland | Villars/Glâne | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Yverdon | Bulle III | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne | Yverdon | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Villars/Glâne | Fribourg | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bulle III | Gland | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 15.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Villars/Glâne | Bulle III | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg | Yverdon | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Gland | Lausanne | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 27.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon | Gland | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Villars/Glâne | Lausanne | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bulle III | Fribourg | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 05.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne | Bulle III | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 06.10.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 5 | Villars/Glâne | Yverdon | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 v | (1) | 5 | Fribourg | Gland | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 20.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Villars/Glâne | Gland | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bulle III | Yverdon | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Gland | Bulle III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Yverdon | Lausanne | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg | Villars/Glâne | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 01.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon | Fribourg | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne | Gland | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Bulle III | Villars/Glâne | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Lausanne | Villars/Glâne | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg | Bulle III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 24.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Gland | Fribourg | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Gland | Yverdon | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 29.11.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 10 | Yverdon | Villars/Glâne | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Bulle III | Lausanne | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)