Punkte-Trophy 3. Runde
U15 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 1 | Ruch, Benjamin | Frolik, Neil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 2 | Vollmar, Andrin | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 3 | Frolik, Neil | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 4 | Vollmar, Andrin | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 5 | Ruch, Benjamin | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 6 | Frolik, Neil | Vollmar, Andrin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 7 | Eggimann, Daniel | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 8 | Ruch, Benjamin | Vollmar, Andrin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 9 | Frolik, Neil | Pevzner, Ron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 10 | Ruch, Benjamin | Eggimann, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 11 | Bucher, Dominik | Winkler, Leo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 12 | Tarquinio, Alessandro | Erny, Muriel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 13 | Winkler, Leo | Erny, Muriel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 14 | Tarquinio, Alessandro | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 15 | Bucher, Dominik | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 16 | Winkler, Leo | Tarquinio, Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 17 | Erny, Muriel | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 18 | Bucher, Dominik | Tarquinio, Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 19 | Winkler, Leo | Wirth, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 20 | Bucher, Dominik | Erny, Muriel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 21 | Münger, Timo | Von Laer, Lionel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 22 | Kuhn, Simon | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 23 | Von Laer, Lionel | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 24 | Kuhn, Simon | Reichert, Marlene | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 25 | Münger, Timo | Reichert, Marlene | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 26 | Von Laer, Lionel | Kuhn, Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 27 | Chen, Leon | Reichert, Marlene | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 28 | Münger, Timo | Kuhn, Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 29 | Von Laer, Lionel | Reichert, Marlene | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 30 | Münger, Timo | Chen, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 31 | Jost, Gregory | Coldebella, Malik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 32 | Gloor, Lukas | Nyffeler, Frederic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 33 | Coldebella, Malik | Nyffeler, Frederic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 34 | Gloor, Lukas | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 35 | Jost, Gregory | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 36 | Coldebella, Malik | Gloor, Lukas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 37 | Nyffeler, Frederic | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 38 | Jost, Gregory | Gloor, Lukas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 39 | Coldebella, Malik | Geng, Xintian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 40 | Jost, Gregory | Nyffeler, Frederic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 41 | Nash, Noah | Casty, Silvan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 42 | Chen, Mike | Hess, Janik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 43 | Žula, Kristina | Gnerre, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 44 | Casty, Silvan | Hess, Janik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 45 | Nash, Noah | Gnerre, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 46 | Chen, Mike | Žula, Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 47 | Gnerre, Damian | Hess, Janik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 48 | Žula, Kristina | Nash, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 49 | Chen, Mike | Casty, Silvan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 50 | Žula, Kristina | Hess, Janik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 51 | Gnerre, Damian | Casty, Silvan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 52 | Chen, Mike | Nash, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 53 | Žula, Kristina | Casty, Silvan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 54 | Nash, Noah | Hess, Janik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 13.01.2024 11:30 | 55 | Chen, Mike | Gnerre, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 |