Schlosscup 2022
Herren B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1245 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1248 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1233 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1236 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Wittwer, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1239 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Lazic, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1242 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Margoler, Filippo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1209 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Nusbaumer, Blaise
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1212 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Junker, Simon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1215 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Spahiu, Belul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1218 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Huegi, Ismaël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1221 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Persoz, Fabien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1224 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1227 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1230 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Räber, Till
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1251 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Marletta, Gianni
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1002 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Reinhard, Louis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1005 |
Raschle, Adrian
|
Reinhard, Louis
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1008 |
Marletta, Gianni
|
Raschle, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 10 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1155 |
Persoz, Fabien
|
Graf, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1158 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1161 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1164 |
Persoz, Fabien
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1167 |
Graf, Manuel
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1170 |
Persoz, Fabien
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 11 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1173 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1176 |
Pontiggia, Nicola
|
Miler, Milo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1179 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Miler, Milo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1182 |
Pontiggia, Nicola
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1185 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Pontiggia, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1188 |
Miler, Milo
|
Utiger, Joël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1011 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1014 |
Huegi, Ismaël
|
Bonaly, Sarah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1017 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Bonaly, Sarah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1020 |
Huegi, Ismaël
|
Neuffer, Yannick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1023 |
Caneel, Noah
|
Huegi, Ismaël
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1026 |
Neuffer, Yannick
|
Bonaly, Sarah
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1029 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Gomez, Jordi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1032 |
Schenk, Philipp
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1035 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1038 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Schenk, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1041 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Schenk, Philipp
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1044 |
Lazic, Stefan
|
Vauthey, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1047 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Frank, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1050 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1053 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Kocher, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1056 |
Frank, Oliver
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1059 |
Wittwer, Ramon
|
Schmidt, Matthias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1062 |
Kocher, Timo
|
Frank, Oliver
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1065 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1068 |
Schär, Tim
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1071 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Straumann, Alessio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1074 |
Schär, Tim
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1077 |
Margoler, Filippo
|
Schär, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1080 |
Straumann, Alessio
|
Abalakov, Fedor
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1083 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Räber, Till
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1086 |
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1089 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1092 |
Räber, Till
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1095 |
Blumer, Noël Gilles
|
Ruggio-Williams, Barbara
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1098 |
Räber, Till
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 7 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1101 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Nusbaumer, Blaise
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1104 |
Schumacher, David
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1107 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1110 |
Nusbaumer, Blaise
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1113 |
Brünisholz, Daniel
|
Baumann, Andreas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1116 |
Nusbaumer, Blaise
|
Schumacher, David
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1119 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Vorpe, Antoine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1122 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Kreiner, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1125 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1128 |
Vorpe, Antoine
|
Kreiner, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1131 |
Spahiu, Belul
|
Kreiner, Bruno
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1134 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Vorpe, Antoine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
Gruppe 9 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1137 |
Junker, Simon
|
Merk, Melanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1140 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1143 |
Junker, Simon
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1146 |
Dokic, Zoran
|
Merk, Melanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1149 |
Junker, Simon
|
Dokic, Zoran
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1152 |
Abalakov, Sergey
|
Merk, Melanie
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
KO Runde 1/5 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1191 |
Nusbaumer, Blaise
|
Schär, Tim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1194 |
Gomez, Jordi
|
Pontiggia, Nicola
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1197 |
Huegi, Ismaël
|
Graf, Manuel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1200 |
Persoz, Fabien
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1203 |
Burgermeister, Fabio
|
Abalakov, Sergey
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 11.12.2022 00:00 |
1206 |
Räber, Till
|
Raschle, Adrian
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |