Andro-Cup
U13
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
F1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Matter, Aaron
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Bichsel, Niklas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Ander, Fynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
F4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Robert, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Bichsel, Niklas
|
Orzati, Alba
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Ander, Fynn
|
Felix, Joan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Flamm, Eric
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Karpisek, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Flamm, Eric
|
Karpisek, Dan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Vogler, Lowis
|
Flamm, Eric
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Robert, Paul
|
Betschart, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Robert, Paul
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Matter, Aaron
|
Betschart, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_3 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Naef, Marius
|
Schochet, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Ander, Fynn
|
Orzati, Alba
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Naef, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Ander, Fynn
|
Schochet, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Ander, Fynn
|
Naef, Marius
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Orzati, Alba
|
Schochet, Noam
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Gr_4 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Bichsel, Niklas
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Felix, Joan
|
Gretener, Lena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 29.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Bichsel, Niklas
|
Felix, Joan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |