26. Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2022
U18_G
Turnier-Spielergebnisse

Gr_A
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 10101 Wildberger, Jill Freudiger, Elias - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 10201 Burgat, Alban Freudiger, Elias - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 10301 Burgat, Alban Wildberger, Jill - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gr_B
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 20101 Chen, Daniel Preiss, Jeremy - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 20201 Abalakov, Fedor Preiss, Jeremy - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 20301 Abalakov, Fedor Chen, Daniel - - - - - - - - 3:2 1:0
Gr_C
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 30101 Nussbaumer, Ruben Von Laer, Antonin - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 30201 Raschle, Adrian Von Laer, Antonin - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 30301 Nussbaumer, Ruben Raschle, Adrian - - - - - - - - 3:2 1:0
Gr_D
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 40101 Hug, Johannes von Büren, Benjamin - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 40102 Sigg, Wanja Jaggy, Svenja - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 40201 Hug, Johannes Jaggy, Svenja - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 40202 Sigg, Wanja von Büren, Benjamin - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 40301 Hug, Johannes Sigg, Wanja - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 40302 Jaggy, Svenja von Büren, Benjamin - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gr_E
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 50101 Stifter, Gian Son, Wimol - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 50102 Schüpbach, Jamie Eberhart, Jeffrey - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 50201 Stifter, Gian Eberhart, Jeffrey - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 50202 Schüpbach, Jamie Son, Wimol - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 50301 Schüpbach, Jamie Stifter, Gian - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 50302 Eberhart, Jeffrey Son, Wimol - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gr_F
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 60101 Lauper, Mathis Meier, Leandro - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 60102 Rosset, Seraina Gronewold, Jakob - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 60201 Lauper, Mathis Gronewold, Jakob - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 60202 Rosset, Seraina Meier, Leandro - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 60301 Lauper, Mathis Rosset, Seraina - - - - - - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 60302 Gronewold, Jakob Meier, Leandro - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gr_G
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 70101 Fischer, Kai Werro, Noah - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 70102 Eckert, Osia Aprile, Emanuele - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 70201 Fischer, Kai Aprile, Emanuele - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 70202 Eckert, Osia Werro, Noah - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 70301 Fischer, Kai Eckert, Osia - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 70302 Aprile, Emanuele Werro, Noah - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gr_H
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 80101 Asper, Michel Mock, Adrian - - - - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 80102 Kocher, Timo Baumann, Sylvain - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 80201 Asper, Michel Baumann, Sylvain - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 80202 Kocher, Timo Mock, Adrian - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 80301 Asper, Michel Kocher, Timo - - - - - - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 06.11.2022 00:00 80302 Mock, Adrian Baumann, Sylvain - - - - - - - - 3:1 1:0