Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

STT Ranglistenqualifikation
Mädchen U15
Turnier-Spielergebnisse

Final    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 16:13 404 Hubnerova, Ester Di Venuto, Elisa 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:6 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 16:14 405 Hasse, Julia Keller, Selina 5:11 11:5 11:5 11:6 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 16:14 406 Prebeck, Lisa Capaul, Elena - - - - - - - woB 0:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 16:14 407 Schochet, Shaili Angst, Jasmin 6:11 3:11 11:8 8:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
Gruppe 1    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 10:30 420 Tullii, Nina Capaul, Elena 11:2 11:4 11:2 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:30 421 Hasse, Julia Wildberger, Jill 11:3 11:1 11:1 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:30 422 Tullii, Nina Wildberger, Jill 11:2 11:1 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:30 423 Hasse, Julia Capaul, Elena 11:9 11:3 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:30 424 Tullii, Nina Hasse, Julia 11:3 11:8 11:9 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:30 425 Wildberger, Jill Capaul, Elena 10:12 3:11 7:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
Gruppe 2    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 378 Bernet, Melanie Heimann, Lisa 11:3 11:2 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 379 Angst, Jasmin Prebeck, Lisa 14:12 11:7 8:11 14:12 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 380 Bernet, Melanie Prebeck, Lisa 12:10 11:9 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 381 Angst, Jasmin Heimann, Lisa 11:5 14:12 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 382 Bernet, Melanie Angst, Jasmin 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 383 Prebeck, Lisa Heimann, Lisa 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 3    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 426 Lilly, Cynthia Ruch, Leslie 11:4 11:5 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 427 Di Venuto, Elisa Hubnerova, Ester 12:10 9:11 8:11 7:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 428 Lilly, Cynthia Hubnerova, Ester 10:12 11:5 11:4 6:11 11:9 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 429 Di Venuto, Elisa Ruch, Leslie 11:2 11:3 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 430 Lilly, Cynthia Di Venuto, Elisa 4:11 11:5 7:11 11:6 11:7 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 431 Hubnerova, Ester Ruch, Leslie 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:6 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 4    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 438 Keller, Selina Miller, Karen 11:5 11:2 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 439 Heinen, Colette Schochet, Shaili 11:4 11:7 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 440 Keller, Selina Schochet, Shaili 13:11 13:11 11:8 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 441 Heinen, Colette Miller, Karen 11:3 11:5 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 442 Keller, Selina Heinen, Colette 5:11 6:11 2:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 10:31 443 Schochet, Shaili Miller, Karen 11:4 11:2 8:11 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 5    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 13:49 636 Tullii, Nina Heinen, Colette 11:2 11:7 11:4 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:49 637 Bernet, Melanie Lilly, Cynthia 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:6 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:49 638 Tullii, Nina Lilly, Cynthia 11:4 10:12 11:6 11:7 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:49 639 Bernet, Melanie Heinen, Colette 11:6 11:8 11:7 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:49 640 Tullii, Nina Bernet, Melanie 11:7 11:7 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:49 641 Lilly, Cynthia Heinen, Colette 11:4 11:7 14:12 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
Gruppe 6    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 642 Hasse, Julia Schochet, Shaili 11:6 11:2 11:2 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 643 Hubnerova, Ester Prebeck, Lisa 11:4 11:5 9:11 4:11 11:4 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 644 Hasse, Julia Prebeck, Lisa 11:6 11:8 11:6 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 645 Hubnerova, Ester Schochet, Shaili 11:8 11:5 11:5 - - - - - 3:0 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 646 Hasse, Julia Hubnerova, Ester 6:11 11:3 11:8 9:11 10:12 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 647 Prebeck, Lisa Schochet, Shaili 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
Gruppe 7    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 648 Angst, Jasmin Di Venuto, Elisa 7:11 11:9 6:11 8:11 - - - - 1:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 649 Keller, Selina Capaul, Elena 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 650 Angst, Jasmin Capaul, Elena 11:1 14:12 8:11 10:12 9:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 651 Keller, Selina Di Venuto, Elisa 13:11 3:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 - - - 2:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 652 Angst, Jasmin Keller, Selina 4:11 6:11 2:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 13:50 653 Capaul, Elena Di Venuto, Elisa 7:11 8:11 6:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
Gruppe 8    
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Spieler Gegner 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Forfait Sätze Spiele
So. 02.12.2018 13:51 660 Heimann, Lisa Wildberger, Jill 12:10 9:11 11:7 11:8 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:51 661 Ruch, Leslie Miller, Karen 11:4 12:14 11:7 7:11 12:10 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:51 662 Heimann, Lisa Miller, Karen 6:11 3:11 11:2 11:7 11:9 - - - 3:2 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:51 663 Ruch, Leslie Wildberger, Jill 11:13 11:8 11:7 11:9 - - - - 3:1 1:0
So. 02.12.2018 13:51 664 Heimann, Lisa Ruch, Leslie 4:11 10:12 9:11 - - - - - 0:3 0:1
So. 02.12.2018 13:51 665 Miller, Karen Wildberger, Jill 6:11 12:10 11:8 13:11 - - - - 3:1 1:0