Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Nw-Ranglistenturnier Top8
U15

Gruppe 1 – Gruppe 1


Spieltag: 27.04.2019 13:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.04.2019
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Abplanalp, Dominik (Köniz) D5
Bälle:

Gruppenspieler

A 516009 Abplanalp, Dominik (Köniz) D5 B 514055 Blumer, Noël Gilles (Ostermundigen) D5
C 516032 Oppliger, Manuel (Belp) D5 D 516029 Reinhard, Louis (Münsingen) D4
F 517044 Hug, Johannes (Worb) D3 G 515345 Riedo, Nino (Aarberg) D2
E 517063 Schmid, Oliver (Ostermundigen) D2 H 518067 Stucki, Nico (Thun) D2

Gruppenspiele

1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz 4. Satz 5. Satz Forfait Sätze Gewinner
1. Runde  
A-H Abplanalp, Dominik - Stucki, Nico 11:1 11:3 11:3 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-E Blumer, Noël Gilles - Schmid, Oliver 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0 Blumer, Noël Gilles
C-F Oppliger, Manuel - Hug, Johannes 14:12 11:6 11:7 3:0 Oppliger, Manuel
D-G Reinhard, Louis - Riedo, Nino 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0 Reinhard, Louis
2. Runde  
A-G Abplanalp, Dominik - Riedo, Nino 11:2 11:9 11:4 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-H Blumer, Noël Gilles - Stucki, Nico 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0 Blumer, Noël Gilles
C-E Oppliger, Manuel - Schmid, Oliver 11:6 11:9 5:11 11:5 3:1 Oppliger, Manuel
D-F Reinhard, Louis - Hug, Johannes 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0 Reinhard, Louis
3. Runde  
A-F Abplanalp, Dominik - Hug, Johannes 11:8 13:15 11:4 11:5 3:1 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-G Blumer, Noël Gilles - Riedo, Nino 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0 Blumer, Noël Gilles
C-H Oppliger, Manuel - Stucki, Nico woC Stucki, Nico
D-E Reinhard, Louis - Schmid, Oliver 11:1 11:9 11:7 3:0 Reinhard, Louis
4. Runde  
A-E Abplanalp, Dominik - Schmid, Oliver 12:10 11:5 11:6 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-F Blumer, Noël Gilles - Hug, Johannes 11:5 11:1 11:5 3:0 Blumer, Noël Gilles
C-G Oppliger, Manuel - Riedo, Nino woC Riedo, Nino
D-H Reinhard, Louis - Stucki, Nico 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0 Reinhard, Louis
5. Runde  
A-D Abplanalp, Dominik - Reinhard, Louis 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:13 1:3 Reinhard, Louis
B-C Blumer, Noël Gilles - Oppliger, Manuel woC Blumer, Noël Gilles
E-G Schmid, Oliver - Riedo, Nino 9:11 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:1 Schmid, Oliver
F-H Hug, Johannes - Stucki, Nico 11:8 11:6 11:1 3:0 Hug, Johannes
6. Runde  
A-C Abplanalp, Dominik - Oppliger, Manuel woC Abplanalp, Dominik
B-D Blumer, Noël Gilles - Reinhard, Louis 8:11 8:11 13:11 12:10 11:4 3:2 Blumer, Noël Gilles
E-H Schmid, Oliver - Stucki, Nico 11:5 13:11 11:6 3:0 Schmid, Oliver
F-G Hug, Johannes - Riedo, Nino 11:7 14:12 11:3 3:0 Hug, Johannes
7. Runde  
A-B Abplanalp, Dominik - Blumer, Noël Gilles 10:12 8:11 13:11 11:5 11:6 3:2 Abplanalp, Dominik
C-D Oppliger, Manuel - Reinhard, Louis woC Reinhard, Louis
E-F Schmid, Oliver - Hug, Johannes 9:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3 Hug, Johannes
G-H Riedo, Nino - Stucki, Nico 9:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2 Riedo, Nino

Gruppentabelle

Platz Spieler G G* S Quotient* P Quotient*
1 Reinhard, Louis 5 1 5:4 90:90
2 Blumer, Noël Gilles 5 1 5:5 97:100
3 Abplanalp, Dominik 5 1 4:5 91:88
4 Hug, Johannes 3 0 0:0 0:0
5 Schmid, Oliver 2 0 0:0 0:0
6 Riedo, Nino 1 0 0:0 0:0
7 Stucki, Nico 0 0 0:0 0:0
8 Oppliger, Manuel 0 0 0:0 0:0