Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Nw-Ranglistenturnier 3. Runde
U18

3. Runde – Gruppe 2


Spieltag: 09.02.2019 13:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.01.2019
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:

Gruppenspieler

A 913100 George, Aarkash (Köniz) B14 B 513052 Schneider, Patrick (Port) B12
C 514016 Wittwer, Ramon (Burgdorf) C9 D 511083 Mathys, Dario (Lyss) C7
F 513006 Fischer, Sven (Aarberg) D3 G 516042 Oppliger, Sean (Burgdorf) D3
H 516007 Tobler, Lukas (Bern) D2 I 516043 Tokar, Tobias (Burgdorf) D2
J 518011 Schildknecht, Raphael (Langenthal) D1

Gruppenspiele

1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz 4. Satz 5. Satz Forfait Sätze Gewinner
1. Runde  
A-J George, Aarkash - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0 George, Aarkash
B-F Schneider, Patrick - Fischer, Sven 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0 Schneider, Patrick
C-G Wittwer, Ramon - Oppliger, Sean 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1 Wittwer, Ramon
D-H Mathys, Dario - Tobler, Lukas 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1 Mathys, Dario
2. Runde  
A-I George, Aarkash - Tokar, Tobias 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0 George, Aarkash
B-J Schneider, Patrick - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0 Schneider, Patrick
C-F Wittwer, Ramon - Fischer, Sven 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0 Wittwer, Ramon
D-G Mathys, Dario - Oppliger, Sean 15:17 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1 Mathys, Dario
3. Runde  
A-H George, Aarkash - Tobler, Lukas 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0 George, Aarkash
B-I Schneider, Patrick - Tokar, Tobias 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0 Schneider, Patrick
C-J Wittwer, Ramon - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:2 11:6 11:3 3:0 Wittwer, Ramon
D-F Mathys, Dario - Fischer, Sven 11:5 11:7 10:12 11:5 3:1 Mathys, Dario
4. Runde  
A-G George, Aarkash - Oppliger, Sean 11:6 11:7 13:11 3:0 George, Aarkash
B-H Schneider, Patrick - Tobler, Lukas 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0 Schneider, Patrick
C-I Wittwer, Ramon - Tokar, Tobias 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0 Wittwer, Ramon
D-J Mathys, Dario - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:9 11:5 11:2 3:0 Mathys, Dario
5. Runde  
A-D George, Aarkash - Mathys, Dario 11:7 11:9 11:2 3:0 George, Aarkash
B-G Schneider, Patrick - Oppliger, Sean 9:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:2 Schneider, Patrick
F-I Fischer, Sven - Tokar, Tobias 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0 Fischer, Sven
H-J Tobler, Lukas - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0 Tobler, Lukas
6. Runde  
B-D Schneider, Patrick - Mathys, Dario 10:12 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1 Schneider, Patrick
C-H Wittwer, Ramon - Tobler, Lukas 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0 Wittwer, Ramon
F-J Fischer, Sven - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:9 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1 Fischer, Sven
G-I Oppliger, Sean - Tokar, Tobias 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0 Oppliger, Sean
7. Runde  
A-F George, Aarkash - Fischer, Sven 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0 George, Aarkash
B-C Schneider, Patrick - Wittwer, Ramon 11:9 9:11 13:11 9:11 12:10 3:2 Schneider, Patrick
G-H Oppliger, Sean - Tobler, Lukas 11:6 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:1 Oppliger, Sean
I-J Tokar, Tobias - Schildknecht, Raphael 10:12 11:5 2:11 13:11 12:10 3:2 Tokar, Tobias
8. Runde  
A-C George, Aarkash - Wittwer, Ramon 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1 George, Aarkash
D-I Mathys, Dario - Tokar, Tobias 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0 Mathys, Dario
F-H Fischer, Sven - Tobler, Lukas 11:8 11:8 8:11 3:11 11:5 3:2 Fischer, Sven
G-J Oppliger, Sean - Schildknecht, Raphael 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0 Oppliger, Sean
9. Runde  
A-B George, Aarkash - Schneider, Patrick 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0 George, Aarkash
C-D Wittwer, Ramon - Mathys, Dario 11:13 1:11 7:11 0:3 Mathys, Dario
F-G Fischer, Sven - Oppliger, Sean 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 4:1 Fischer, Sven
H-I Tobler, Lukas - Tokar, Tobias 11:9 12:10 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:2 Tobler, Lukas

Gruppentabelle

Platz Spieler G G* S Quotient* P Quotient*
1 George, Aarkash 8 0 0:0 0:0
2 Schneider, Patrick 7 0 0:0 0:0
3 Mathys, Dario 6 0 0:0 0:0
4 Wittwer, Ramon 5 0 0:0 0:0
5 Fischer, Sven 4 0 0:0 0:0
6 Oppliger, Sean 3 0 0:0 0:0
7 Tobler, Lukas 2 0 0:0 0:0
8 Tokar, Tobias 1 0 0:0 0:0
9 Schildknecht, Raphael 0 0 0:0 0:0