Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Nw-Ranglistenturnier Top8
U13

Top8 – Gruppe 1


Spieltag: 28.04.2018 13:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.04.2018
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Abplanalp, Dominik (Köniz) D4
Bälle:

Gruppenspieler

A 516009 Abplanalp, Dominik (Köniz) D4 B 516032 Oppliger, Manuel (Belp) D4
C 514055 Blumer, Noël Gilles (Ostermundigen) D3 D 515161 Morales, Francisco Javier (Bern) D3
E 517028 Besson, Mael (Burgdorf) D2 F 517044 Hug, Johannes (Worb) D2
H 517031 Phan, David (Köniz) D2 G 516029 Reinhard, Louis (Münsingen) D2

Gruppenspiele

1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz 4. Satz 5. Satz Forfait Sätze Gewinner
1. Runde  
A-H Abplanalp, Dominik - Phan, David 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-E Oppliger, Manuel - Besson, Mael 14:12 11:4 11:4 3:0 Oppliger, Manuel
C-F Blumer, Noël Gilles - Hug, Johannes 11:5 11:3 9:11 13:11 3:1 Blumer, Noël Gilles
D-G Morales, Francisco Javier - Reinhard, Louis 14:12 9:11 11:7 15:13 3:1 Morales, Francisco Javier
2. Runde  
A-G Abplanalp, Dominik - Reinhard, Louis 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-H Oppliger, Manuel - Phan, David 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0 Oppliger, Manuel
C-E Blumer, Noël Gilles - Besson, Mael 11:7 11:8 3:11 11:2 3:1 Blumer, Noël Gilles
D-F Morales, Francisco Javier - Hug, Johannes 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:6 12:10 3:2 Morales, Francisco Javier
3. Runde  
A-F Abplanalp, Dominik - Hug, Johannes 14:12 11:2 11:7 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-G Oppliger, Manuel - Reinhard, Louis 9:11 11:4 12:10 11:5 3:1 Oppliger, Manuel
C-H Blumer, Noël Gilles - Phan, David 11:1 11:6 11:3 3:0 Blumer, Noël Gilles
D-E Morales, Francisco Javier - Besson, Mael 14:12 9:11 11:6 13:11 3:1 Morales, Francisco Javier
4. Runde  
A-E Abplanalp, Dominik - Besson, Mael 11:1 11:5 11:8 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-F Oppliger, Manuel - Hug, Johannes 11:7 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1 Oppliger, Manuel
C-G Blumer, Noël Gilles - Reinhard, Louis 13:11 8:11 9:11 11:3 12:10 3:2 Blumer, Noël Gilles
D-H Morales, Francisco Javier - Phan, David 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0 Morales, Francisco Javier
5. Runde  
A-D Abplanalp, Dominik - Morales, Francisco Javier 8:11 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:1 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-C Oppliger, Manuel - Blumer, Noël Gilles 11:8 12:14 11:6 11:2 3:1 Oppliger, Manuel
E-G Besson, Mael - Reinhard, Louis 11:9 11:13 6:11 11:6 2:11 2:3 Reinhard, Louis
F-H Hug, Johannes - Phan, David 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0 Hug, Johannes
6. Runde  
A-C Abplanalp, Dominik - Blumer, Noël Gilles 11:9 10:12 10:12 11:5 11:5 3:2 Abplanalp, Dominik
B-D Oppliger, Manuel - Morales, Francisco Javier 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3 Morales, Francisco Javier
E-H Besson, Mael - Phan, David 8:11 11:7 11:13 11:2 11:7 3:2 Besson, Mael
F-G Hug, Johannes - Reinhard, Louis 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:11 8:11 2:3 Reinhard, Louis
7. Runde  
A-B Abplanalp, Dominik - Oppliger, Manuel 11:6 11:2 11:8 3:0 Abplanalp, Dominik
C-D Blumer, Noël Gilles - Morales, Francisco Javier 11:6 11:8 3:11 7:11 11:7 3:2 Blumer, Noël Gilles
E-F Besson, Mael - Hug, Johannes 5:11 9:11 13:11 7:11 1:3 Hug, Johannes
G-H Reinhard, Louis - Phan, David 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0 Reinhard, Louis

Gruppentabelle

Platz Spieler G G* S Quotient* P Quotient*
1 Abplanalp, Dominik 7 0 0:0 0:0
2 Morales, Francisco Javier 5 1 5:3 76:68
3 Blumer, Noël Gilles 5 1 4:5 73:88
4 Oppliger, Manuel 5 1 3:4 70:63
5 Reinhard, Louis 3 0 0:0 0:0
6 Hug, Johannes 2 0 0:0 0:0
7 Besson, Mael 1 0 0:0 0:0
8 Phan, David 0 0 0:0 0:0