Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Nw-Ranglistenturnier Top8
U15

Top8 – Gruppe 1


Spieltag: 28.04.2018 13:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.04.2018
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Fischer, Sven (Aarberg) D2
Bälle:

Gruppenspieler

A 517029 Bähler, Fabrice (Burgdorf) D2 B 515501 Bühler, Kim (Solothurn) D2
C 513006 Fischer, Sven (Aarberg) D2 E 514035 Santucci, Marcos (Bern) D2
D 513009 Tritten, Levin (Münsingen) D2 F 516023 Fischer, Yanis (Aarberg) D1
G 517041 Messerli, Michael (Köniz) D1 H 515852 Prebeck, Lisa (Lyss) D1

Gruppenspiele

1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz 4. Satz 5. Satz Forfait Sätze Gewinner
1. Runde  
A-H Bähler, Fabrice - Prebeck, Lisa 11:4 11:3 11:4 3:0 Bähler, Fabrice
B-E Bühler, Kim - Santucci, Marcos 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3 Santucci, Marcos
C-F Fischer, Sven - Fischer, Yanis 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0 Fischer, Sven
D-G Tritten, Levin - Messerli, Michael 5:11 5:11 11:7 7:11 1:3 Messerli, Michael
2. Runde  
A-G Bähler, Fabrice - Messerli, Michael 11:3 11:2 11:4 3:0 Bähler, Fabrice
B-H Bühler, Kim - Prebeck, Lisa 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0 Bühler, Kim
C-E Fischer, Sven - Santucci, Marcos 14:12 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1 Fischer, Sven
D-F Tritten, Levin - Fischer, Yanis 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0 Tritten, Levin
3. Runde  
A-F Bähler, Fabrice - Fischer, Yanis 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0 Bähler, Fabrice
B-G Bühler, Kim - Messerli, Michael 11:7 10:12 11:6 8:11 11:4 3:2 Bühler, Kim
C-H Fischer, Sven - Prebeck, Lisa 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0 Fischer, Sven
D-E Tritten, Levin - Santucci, Marcos 10:12 4:11 11:5 10:12 1:3 Santucci, Marcos
4. Runde  
A-E Bähler, Fabrice - Santucci, Marcos 11:6 4:11 9:11 11:5 8:11 2:3 Santucci, Marcos
B-F Bühler, Kim - Fischer, Yanis 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0 Bühler, Kim
C-G Fischer, Sven - Messerli, Michael 11:2 11:6 11:9 3:0 Fischer, Sven
D-H Tritten, Levin - Prebeck, Lisa 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0 Tritten, Levin
5. Runde  
A-D Bähler, Fabrice - Tritten, Levin 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:1 Bähler, Fabrice
B-C Bühler, Kim - Fischer, Sven 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 Fischer, Sven
E-G Santucci, Marcos - Messerli, Michael 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:0 Santucci, Marcos
F-H Fischer, Yanis - Prebeck, Lisa 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3 Prebeck, Lisa
6. Runde  
A-C Bähler, Fabrice - Fischer, Sven 9:11 11:13 11:6 11:6 6:11 2:3 Fischer, Sven
B-D Bühler, Kim - Tritten, Levin 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:2 3:1 Bühler, Kim
E-H Santucci, Marcos - Prebeck, Lisa 11:1 11:5 11:6 3:0 Santucci, Marcos
F-G Fischer, Yanis - Messerli, Michael 12:10 11:13 5:11 12:14 1:3 Messerli, Michael
7. Runde  
A-B Bähler, Fabrice - Bühler, Kim 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0 Bähler, Fabrice
C-D Fischer, Sven - Tritten, Levin 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0 Fischer, Sven
E-F Santucci, Marcos - Fischer, Yanis 11:7 12:14 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:2 Santucci, Marcos
G-H Messerli, Michael - Prebeck, Lisa 13:11 13:11 8:11 11:3 3:1 Messerli, Michael

Gruppentabelle

Platz Spieler G G* S Quotient* P Quotient*
1 Fischer, Sven 7 0 0:0 0:0
2 Santucci, Marcos 6 0 0:0 0:0
3 Bähler, Fabrice 5 0 0:0 0:0
4 Bühler, Kim 4 0 0:0 0:0
5 Messerli, Michael 3 0 0:0 0:0
6 Tritten, Levin 2 0 0:0 0:0
7 Prebeck, Lisa 1 0 0:0 0:0
8 Fischer, Yanis 0 0 0:0 0:0