MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023
Open D
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1782 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1785 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Riedo, Nino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/4-Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1770 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Schneider, Franz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1773 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | Burkhart, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1776 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Flühmann, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1779 | Riedo, Nino | Baumann, Sylvain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/8-Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1746 | Schneider, Franz | Ghezzi, Guido | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1749 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Burri, Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1752 | Burkhart, Andreas | Simsek, Bünyamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1755 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | Zbinden, Dario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1758 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Habegger, Janine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1761 | Flühmann, Tobias | Aebischer, Maurin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1764 | Riedo, Nino | Luder, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1767 | Baumann, Sylvain | Bähler, Fabrice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1788 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | Oelschlägel, Jörg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 1/7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1596 | Meyer, Andy Erik | Stübi, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1599 | Di Felice, Luca | Balistreri, Enrico | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2/7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1602 | Schneider, Franz | Meyer, Andy Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1605 | Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | Holzer, Selina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1608 | Ghezzi, Guido | Messerli, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1611 | Mathys, Heinz | Marozsan, Zoltan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1614 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Streit, Flynn Matti | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1617 | Matter, Aaron | Burkhalter, Terry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1620 | Walther, Lukas | Fregonese, Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1623 | Burri, Nicolas | Mira, Paolo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1626 | Simsek, Bünyamin | Josten, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1629 | Stöckli, André | Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1632 | Seiler, Stefan | Siegrist, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1635 | Burkhart, Andreas | Bolliger, Franco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1638 | Plauschin, Kevin | Küffer, Cyrill Livio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1641 | Zbinden, Dario | Kreyenbühl, Timéo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1644 | Sandri, Roger | Krapf, Rolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1647 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | Brunck, Holger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1650 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Bertolino, Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1653 | Streitmatter, Roger | Keller, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1656 | Verma, Niklas | Kurmann, Noa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1659 | Habegger, Janine | Güdel, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1662 | Aebischer, Maurin | Schafroth, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1665 | Njoum, Samir | Freudiger, Elias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1668 | Briedis, Martins | Eftimie, Ion | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1671 | Flühmann, Tobias | Beyeler, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1674 | Luder, Daniel | Schneider, Levyn Yanis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1677 | Haab, Patrick | Krammer, Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1680 | Sivarajah, Pranavan | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1683 | Riedo, Nino | Stalder, Josua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1686 | Tang, Teak | Canbulat, Orhan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | retB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1689 | Bähler, Fabrice | Esseiva, Dominic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1692 | Baumann, Sylvain | Burren, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1695 | Heister, Markus | Di Felice, Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3/7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1698 | Schneider, Franz | Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1701 | Ghezzi, Guido | Mathys, Heinz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1704 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Matter, Aaron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1707 | Burri, Nicolas | Walther, Lukas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1710 | Simsek, Bünyamin | Stöckli, André | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1713 | Burkhart, Andreas | Seiler, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1716 | Zbinden, Dario | Plauschin, Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1719 | Krönung, Klaus-Peter | Sandri, Roger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1722 | Oelschlägel, Jörg | Streitmatter, Roger | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1725 | Habegger, Janine | Verma, Niklas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1728 | Aebischer, Maurin | Njoum, Samir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1731 | Flühmann, Tobias | Briedis, Martins | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1734 | Luder, Daniel | Haab, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1737 | Riedo, Nino | Sivarajah, Pranavan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1740 | Bähler, Fabrice | Tang, Teak | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 25.11.2023 00:00 | 1743 | Baumann, Sylvain | Heister, Markus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 |