Aargauer Meisterschaft
Herren D1-2
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1425 |
Weber, Tobias
|
Arockia, Kenneth
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1428 |
Rüttimann, Philip
|
Stebler, Guido
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/4-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1413 |
Weber, Tobias
|
Völkel, Vanessa
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1416 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Herrsche, Roland
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1419 |
Stebler, Guido
|
Kiefer, Martin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1422 |
Rüttimann, Philip
|
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1/8-Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1389 |
Weber, Tobias
|
Wang, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1392 |
Völkel, Vanessa
|
Dupre, Flynn
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1395 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Ueltschi, Stefan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1398 |
Herrsche, Roland
|
Jordi, Nelio
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1401 |
Kiefer, Martin
|
Asper, Yves
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1404 |
Stebler, Guido
|
Capaul, Elena
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1407 |
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
Erni, Tobias
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1410 |
Rüttimann, Philip
|
Schmelzer, Sabine
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Final |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1431 |
Weber, Tobias
|
Rüttimann, Philip
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Runde 1/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1305 |
Huynh, Lysander
|
Horvath, Aron
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1308 |
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
Meyer, Collin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1311 |
von Büren, Benjamin
|
Wang, Carolin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1314 |
Chen, Leon
|
Münger, Timo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1317 |
Meier, Leandro
|
Frolik, Neil
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1320 |
Juchli, Patrick
|
Hess, Janik
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1323 |
Asper, Yves
|
Zimmerli, Rolf
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1326 |
Imboden, Riccardo
|
Ledermann, Zaira
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1329 |
Gomez, Jean-Marc
|
Hutterli, Johanna
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1332 |
Schenk, Thomas
|
Sauser, Remo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1335 |
Erni, Tobias
|
Schafft, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1338 |
Hess, Marika
|
Laube, Ramon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Runde 2/6 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1341 |
Wang, Leon
|
Huynh, Lysander
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1344 |
Weber, Tobias
|
Zinniker, Tamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1347 |
Dupre, Flynn
|
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1350 |
Völkel, Vanessa
|
von Büren, Benjamin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1353 |
Ueltschi, Stefan
|
Chen, Leon
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1356 |
Arockia, Kenneth
|
Meier, Leandro
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1359 |
Jordi, Nelio
|
Acklin, Melina
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1362 |
Herrsche, Roland
|
Juchli, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1365 |
Asper, Yves
|
Meier, Joel
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1368 |
Kiefer, Martin
|
Egger, Justin
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
retB |
0:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1371 |
Capaul, Elena
|
Imboden, Riccardo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1374 |
Stebler, Guido
|
Gomez, Jean-Marc
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1377 |
Flutto, Matisse Lionel
|
Schenk, Thomas
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1380 |
Erni, Tobias
|
Frolik, Vaclav
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1383 |
Schmelzer, Sabine
|
Frolik, Niño Angelo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 07.05.2023 00:00 |
1386 |
Rüttimann, Philip
|
Hess, Marika
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |