Lonza Cup 2023
B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
1 |
Elsig, Jan
|
Maurer, Ludivine
|
9:11 |
10:12 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
2 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
5:11 |
11:13 |
2:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
3 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
6:11 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
4 |
Maurer, Ludivine
|
Andric, Andrija
|
4:11 |
9:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
5 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Elsig, Jan
|
8:11 |
8:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
6 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
2:11 |
6:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
7 |
Maurer, Ludivine
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
6:11 |
7:11 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
8 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Maurer, Ludivine
|
11:5 |
5:11 |
6:11 |
11:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
9 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Elsig, Jan
|
12:10 |
3:11 |
6:11 |
4:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
10 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
5:11 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
11:9 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
11 |
Lamon, Oscar
|
Chvojan, Joel
|
5:11 |
9:11 |
9:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
12 |
Elsig, Jan
|
Sieber, Stefan
|
11:9 |
8:11 |
11:9 |
10:12 |
11:7 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
13 |
Andric, Andrija
|
Lamon, Oscar
|
7:11 |
13:11 |
11:5 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
14 |
Sieber, Stefan
|
Maurer, Ludivine
|
11:7 |
8:11 |
11:6 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
15 |
Chvojan, Joel
|
Elsig, Jan
|
11:5 |
11:13 |
11:4 |
9:11 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
2 |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
16 |
Vidovic, Marjan
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
11:8 |
7:11 |
6:11 |
13:11 |
8:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
17 |
Osorio Lozada, Antonio
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
11:7 |
5:11 |
11:9 |
11:13 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
18 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
13:15 |
8:11 |
11:8 |
11:5 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
19 |
Osorio Lozada, Antonio
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
6:11 |
11:8 |
4:11 |
6:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
20 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Vidovic, Marjan
|
14:12 |
12:10 |
11:8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
21 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
6:11 |
4:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
22 |
Osorio Lozada, Antonio
|
Vidovic, Marjan
|
11:9 |
11:8 |
12:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
23 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
7:11 |
11:7 |
12:14 |
11:9 |
10:12 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
24 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
9:11 |
11:9 |
10:12 |
12:10 |
11:9 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
25 |
Osorio Lozada, Antonio
|
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
11:9 |
6:11 |
11:9 |
8:11 |
12:14 |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
26 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
10:12 |
11:6 |
10:12 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
27 |
Vidovic, Marjan
|
Von Büren, Sämi
|
3:11 |
5:11 |
7:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:3 |
0:1 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
28 |
Zengaffinen, Marco
|
Osorio Lozada, Antonio
|
11:9 |
11:5 |
8:11 |
6:11 |
11:4 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
29 |
Von Büren, Sämi
|
Cuthbertson, Andrew
|
9:11 |
11:7 |
11:8 |
13:11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
So. 05.02.2023 13:30 |
30 |
Pardo, Luca Artiom
|
Vidovic, Marjan
|
8:11 |
11:5 |
11:9 |
11:6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |