Tournoi de Classement Élite AGTT Tour 2
agtt-2023-tc2
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
PyngPong |
Tag Datum Zeit |
Nr. |
Spieler |
Gegner |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
Forfait |
Sätze |
Spiele |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
1 |
Cunto, Armando
|
Generowicz, Jacek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
2 |
Cunto, Armando
|
Girod, Philippe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
3 |
Cunto, Armando
|
Lagger, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
4 |
Cunto, Armando
|
Raki, Rayan
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
5 |
Cunto, Armando
|
Tumurbaatar, Unobold
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
6 |
Generowicz, Jacek
|
Girod, Philippe
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
7 |
Generowicz, Jacek
|
Lagger, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
8 |
Generowicz, Jacek
|
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
9 |
Girod, Philippe
|
Lagger, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
10 |
Girod, Philippe
|
Tumurbaatar, Unobold
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
11 |
Girod, Philippe
|
Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
12 |
Lagger, Patrick
|
Tumurbaatar, Unobold
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
13 |
Lal, Bhavya
|
Lagger, Patrick
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
14 |
Lal, Bhavya
|
Weiss, Laurent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
15 |
Raki, Rayan
|
Lal, Bhavya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
16 |
Raki, Rayan
|
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
17 |
Raki, Rayan
|
Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
18 |
Raki, Rayan
|
Weiss, Laurent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
19 |
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
Lal, Bhavya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
20 |
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
21 |
Sejmenovic, Ibrahim
|
Weiss, Laurent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
22 |
Tumurbaatar, Unobold
|
Generowicz, Jacek
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:1 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
23 |
Tumurbaatar, Unobold
|
Weiss, Laurent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
24 |
Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo
|
Lal, Bhavya
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
1:0 |
Sa. 21.01.2023 00:00 |
25 |
Vasquez-Valencia, Iker Rodrigo
|
Weiss, Laurent
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:0 |
1:0 |