MTTV Nachwuchs-Ranglistenturnier Qualifikation 1. Runde
U19 Einzel
1. Quali – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 26.11.2023 09:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 518063 | Straumann, Alessio (Burgdorf) C8 | B | 517063 | Schmid, Oliver (Ostermundigen) C6 |
C | 519055 | Baumann, Sylvain (Worb) D4 | E | 516055 | Pham, Julia (Bern) D4 |
F | 518064 | Faaz, Raoul (Köniz) D2 | G | 523011 | Bianchi, Enrico (Langenthal) D1 |
H | 522078 | Schouwey, Maël (Thun) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Straumann, Alessio - Schouwey, Maël | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Straumann, Alessio | ||||
B-E | Schmid, Oliver - Pham, Julia | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 3:2 | Schmid, Oliver | ||
C-F | Baumann, Sylvain - Faaz, Raoul | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Baumann, Sylvain | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Straumann, Alessio - Bianchi, Enrico | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Straumann, Alessio | ||||
B-H | Schmid, Oliver - Schouwey, Maël | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Schmid, Oliver | ||||
C-E | Baumann, Sylvain - Pham, Julia | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Pham, Julia | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Straumann, Alessio - Faaz, Raoul | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Straumann, Alessio | ||||
B-G | Schmid, Oliver - Bianchi, Enrico | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Schmid, Oliver | ||||
C-H | Baumann, Sylvain - Schouwey, Maël | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Baumann, Sylvain | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Straumann, Alessio - Pham, Julia | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Straumann, Alessio | ||||
B-F | Schmid, Oliver - Faaz, Raoul | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Schmid, Oliver | ||||
C-G | Baumann, Sylvain - Bianchi, Enrico | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Baumann, Sylvain | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Schmid, Oliver - Baumann, Sylvain | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Schmid, Oliver | ||||
E-G | Pham, Julia - Bianchi, Enrico | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Pham, Julia | ||||
F-H | Faaz, Raoul - Schouwey, Maël | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Faaz, Raoul | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Straumann, Alessio - Baumann, Sylvain | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Straumann, Alessio | ||||
E-H | Pham, Julia - Schouwey, Maël | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Pham, Julia | ||||
F-G | Faaz, Raoul - Bianchi, Enrico | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Faaz, Raoul | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Straumann, Alessio - Schmid, Oliver | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 3:2 | Straumann, Alessio | ||
E-F | Pham, Julia - Faaz, Raoul | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Pham, Julia | ||||
G-H | Bianchi, Enrico - Schouwey, Maël | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:3 | Schouwey, Maël | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straumann, Alessio | 6 | 6 | 18:2 | 219:127 |
2 | Schmid, Oliver | 5 | 5 | 17:5 | 240:170 |
3 | Pham, Julia | 4 | 4 | 14:7 | 211:163 |
4 | Baumann, Sylvain | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 181:170 |
5 | Faaz, Raoul | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | 157:166 |
6 | Schouwey, Maël | 1 | 1 | 3:17 | 123:206 |
7 | Bianchi, Enrico | 0 | 0 | 2:18 | 83:212 |