OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier
Knaben U19
2. Stärkeklasse: 2. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 28.10.2023 12:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2023
Hallenname: Oberes Schulhaus Petermoos, Drisglerstrasse 3, 8107 Buchs
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Hürzeler, Jannick (Buchs Zürich) D3
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 721119 | Beeli, Gian (Meilen-Männedorf) D3 | B | 720047 | Hutter, Yannis (Herisau) D3 |
C | 718083 | Hürzeler, Jannick (Buchs Zürich) D3 | D | 721133 | Kälin, Jan (Rapperswil-Jona) D3 |
F | 718037 | Rutishauser, Michael (Affoltern A/A) D3 | G | 719188 | Spierings, Philipp (Young Stars ZH) D3 |
H | 719128 | Mock, Adrian (Uster) D2 | I | 722076 | Valvason, Jonas (Wetzikon) D2 |
J | 721018 | Werro, Noah (Horgen) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-J | Beeli, Gian - Werro, Noah | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Beeli, Gian | ||||
B-F | Hutter, Yannis - Rutishauser, Michael | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | |||
C-G | Hürzeler, Jannick - Spierings, Philipp | woG | Hürzeler, Jannick | |||||||
D-H | Kälin, Jan - Mock, Adrian | woD | Mock, Adrian | |||||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-I | Beeli, Gian - Valvason, Jonas | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Beeli, Gian | ||||
B-J | Hutter, Yannis - Werro, Noah | 11:4 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:2 | Hutter, Yannis | ||
C-F | Hürzeler, Jannick - Rutishauser, Michael | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 2:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||
D-G | Kälin, Jan - Spierings, Philipp | woD | Spierings, Philipp | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Beeli, Gian - Mock, Adrian | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Beeli, Gian | ||
B-I | Hutter, Yannis - Valvason, Jonas | 11:9 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Valvason, Jonas | |||
C-J | Hürzeler, Jannick - Werro, Noah | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Hürzeler, Jannick | ||||
D-F | Kälin, Jan - Rutishauser, Michael | woD | Rutishauser, Michael | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Beeli, Gian - Spierings, Philipp | woG | Beeli, Gian | |||||||
B-H | Hutter, Yannis - Mock, Adrian | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Mock, Adrian | ||||
C-I | Hürzeler, Jannick - Valvason, Jonas | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Valvason, Jonas | |||
D-J | Kälin, Jan - Werro, Noah | woD | Werro, Noah | |||||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Beeli, Gian - Kälin, Jan | woD | Beeli, Gian | |||||||
B-G | Hutter, Yannis - Spierings, Philipp | woG | Hutter, Yannis | |||||||
F-I | Rutishauser, Michael - Valvason, Jonas | 9:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 3:1 | Rutishauser, Michael | |||
H-J | Mock, Adrian - Werro, Noah | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:0 | Mock, Adrian | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
B-D | Hutter, Yannis - Kälin, Jan | woD | Hutter, Yannis | |||||||
C-H | Hürzeler, Jannick - Mock, Adrian | 6:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Mock, Adrian | ||||
F-J | Rutishauser, Michael - Werro, Noah | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Rutishauser, Michael | |||
G-I | Spierings, Philipp - Valvason, Jonas | woG | Valvason, Jonas | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Beeli, Gian - Rutishauser, Michael | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 0:3 | Rutishauser, Michael | ||||
B-C | Hutter, Yannis - Hürzeler, Jannick | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Hürzeler, Jannick | ||||
G-H | Spierings, Philipp - Mock, Adrian | woG | Mock, Adrian | |||||||
I-J | Valvason, Jonas - Werro, Noah | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Valvason, Jonas | ||||
8. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Beeli, Gian - Hürzeler, Jannick | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 3:2 | Beeli, Gian | ||
D-I | Kälin, Jan - Valvason, Jonas | woD | Valvason, Jonas | |||||||
F-H | Rutishauser, Michael - Mock, Adrian | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Rutishauser, Michael | |||
G-J | Spierings, Philipp - Werro, Noah | woG | Werro, Noah | |||||||
9. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Beeli, Gian - Hutter, Yannis | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:3 | Hutter, Yannis | ||
C-D | Hürzeler, Jannick - Kälin, Jan | woD | Hürzeler, Jannick | |||||||
F-G | Rutishauser, Michael - Spierings, Philipp | woG | Rutishauser, Michael | |||||||
H-I | Mock, Adrian - Valvason, Jonas | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Mock, Adrian | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutishauser, Michael | 6 | 6 | 18:6 | 252:195 |
2 | Beeli, Gian | 4 | 1 | 3:2 | 44:38 |
3 | Mock, Adrian | 4 | 0 | 2:3 | 38:44 |
4 | Valvason, Jonas | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | 182:179 |
5 | Hürzeler, Jannick | 2 | 1 | 3:0 | 33:25 |
6 | Hutter, Yannis | 2 | 0 | 0:3 | 25:33 |
7 | Werro, Noah | 0 | 0 | 3:18 | 140:220 |
8 | Spierings, Philipp | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | Kälin, Jan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |